sportowy24
    Ważne
    Terminarz

    Terminarz rozgrywek

    14. grudnia 2015 08. lipca 2016

    Brak danych
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 20. kolejka 05.03.201606.03.2016
    Piątek, 04 marca 2016
    18:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:1 Miedź Legnica
    18:00 Wigry Suwałki 0:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    Sobota, 05 marca 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 GKS Bełchatów
    13:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
    15:00 Wisła Płock 3:0 MKS Kluczbork
    16:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Rozwój Katowice
    17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
    Niedziela, 06 marca 2016
    12:45 GKS Katowice 0:2 Arka Gdynia
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 12.03.201613.03.2016
    Piątek, 11 marca 2016
    20:00 Rozwój Katowice 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
    20:30 Arka Gdynia 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    Sobota, 12 marca 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    16:00 Bytovia Bytów 0:0 Wigry Suwałki
    17:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:1 Chrobry Głogów
    17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 Wisła Płock
    18:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:2 GKS Katowice
    Niedziela, 13 marca 2016
    12:45 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 22. kolejka 19.03.201620.03.2016
    Piątek, 18 marca 2016
    20:30 Wisła Płock 2:0 Miedź Legnica
    Sobota, 19 marca 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Olimpia Grudziądz
    14:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Bytovia Bytów
    17:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
    17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 Rozwój Katowice
    18:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    Niedziela, 20 marca 2016
    12:45 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 GKS Bełchatów
    17:00 Wigry Suwałki 0:1 Arka Gdynia
    18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 MKS Kluczbork
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 23. kolejka 26.03.201626.03.2016
    Czwartek, 24 marca 2016
    18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Piątek, 25 marca 2016
    18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:1 GKS Katowice
    Sobota, 26 marca 2016
    Rozwój Katowice 3:0 Dolcan Ząbki
    11:45 Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    12:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 Wigry Suwałki
    13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    14:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 Chrobry Głogów
    15:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:2 Arka Gdynia
    Poniedziałek, 28 marca 2016
    20:30 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 Wisła Płock
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 24. kolejka 02.04.201603.04.2016
    Piątek, 01 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
    18:00 Arka Gdynia 3:0 Pogoń Siedlce
    19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Miedź Legnica
    Sobota, 02 kwietnia 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Bytovia Bytów
    17:00 Wisła Płock 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
    18:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:2 Rozwój Katowice
    18:00 Wigry Suwałki 2:2 MKS Kluczbork
    Niedziela, 03 kwietnia 2016
    12:45 GKS Katowice 1:0 GKS Bełchatów
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 25. kolejka 09.04.201610.04.2016
    Piątek, 08 kwietnia 2016
    16:30 Bytovia Bytów 0:3 Chrobry Głogów
    18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:0 Arka Gdynia
    18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 Wisła Płock
    Sobota, 09 kwietnia 2016
    Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 Dolcan Ząbki
    12:00 Rozwój Katowice 1:3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4:0 GKS Katowice
    18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Wigry Suwałki
    19:00 Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 MKS Kluczbork
    Niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
    12:45 GKS Bełchatów 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 26. kolejka 16.04.201617.04.2016
    Piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
    19:00 Wisła Płock 1:0 Rozwój Katowice
    20:30 Arka Gdynia 2:1 GKS Bełchatów
    Sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:3 Bytovia Bytów
    18:00 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
    18:00 GKS Katowice 0:2 Olimpia Grudziądz
    18:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:0 Miedź Legnica
    18:30 Wigry Suwałki 3:1 Pogoń Siedlce
    Niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
    12:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 27. kolejka 23.04.201624.04.2016
    Piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 Arka Gdynia
    Sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Wigry Suwałki
    17:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 MKS Kluczbork
    18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:2 Wisła Płock
    18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 4:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 Chrobry Głogów
    Niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
    12:45 Rozwój Katowice 1:2 GKS Katowice
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 28. kolejka 30.04.201601.05.2016
    Piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
    19:00 GKS Katowice 0:2 Bytovia Bytów
    19:00 Wigry Suwałki 0:0 Miedź Legnica
    20:30 Wisła Płock 0:0 Stomil Olsztyn
    Sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
    Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Dolcan Ząbki
    16:00 MKS Kluczbork 2:4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:0 Olimpia Grudziądz
    18:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 GKS Bełchatów
    18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    Niedziela, 01 maja 2016
    12:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Rozwój Katowice
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 29. kolejka 07.05.201608.05.2016
    Piątek, 06 maja 2016
    18:30 Chrobry Głogów 3:0 Wigry Suwałki
    19:46 Bytovia Bytów 3:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    20:30 Rozwój Katowice 1:4 Arka Gdynia
    Sobota, 07 maja 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    15:30 Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 GKS Katowice
    17:00 GKS Bełchatów 0:1 Miedź Legnica
    18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 MKS Kluczbork
    19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 Pogoń Siedlce
    Niedziela, 08 maja 2016
    12:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 Wisła Płock
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 30. kolejka 11.05.201611.05.2016
    Wtorek, 10 maja 2016
    18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
    20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
    Środa, 11 maja 2016
    Wisła Płock 3:0 Dolcan Ząbki
    18:00 Miedź Legnica 3:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4:1 Chrobry Głogów
    19:00 GKS Katowice 2:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    19:00 MKS Kluczbork 1:0 Rozwój Katowice
    19:00 Wigry Suwałki 2:2 GKS Bełchatów
    20:30 Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 Olimpia Grudziądz
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 31. kolejka 14.05.201615.05.2016
    Piątek, 13 maja 2016
    20:30 Stomil Olsztyn 0:4 Arka Gdynia
    Sobota, 14 maja 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 GKS Katowice
    18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 Miedź Legnica
    18:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:2 Wigry Suwałki
    19:46 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 MKS Kluczbork
    Niedziela, 15 maja 2016
    12:45 Chrobry Głogów 2:0 Wisła Płock
    17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 GKS Bełchatów
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 32. kolejka 21.05.201622.05.2016
    Piątek, 20 maja 2016
    18:00 Wisła Płock 5:0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    Sobota, 21 maja 2016
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Dolcan Ząbki
    17:00 GKS Bełchatów 1:2 Olimpia Grudziądz
    17:00 GKS Katowice 0:0 Chrobry Głogów
    17:00 Miedź Legnica 4:0 Rozwój Katowice
    17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 Bytovia Bytów
    19:00 MKS Kluczbork 3:0 Stomil Olsztyn
    19:00 Wigry Suwałki 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    Niedziela, 22 maja 2016
    12:45 Arka Gdynia 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 33. kolejka 28.05.201629.05.2016
    Niedziela, 29 maja 2016
    Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 Arka Gdynia
    15:00 Bytovia Bytów 0:0 Miedź Legnica
    15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 MKS Kluczbork
    15:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 3:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
    15:00 Rozwój Katowice 2:1 GKS Bełchatów
    15:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 Pogoń Siedlce
    15:00 Wisła Płock 0:0 Wigry Suwałki
    15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3 GKS Katowice
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 34. kolejka 04.06.201605.06.2016
    Niedziela, 05 czerwca 2016
    MKS Kluczbork 3:0 Dolcan Ząbki
    15:00 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Chrobry Głogów
    15:00 GKS Bełchatów 5:1 Bytovia Bytów
    15:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Wisła Płock
    15:00 Miedź Legnica 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
    15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
    15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 Rozwój Katowice
    15:00 Wigry Suwałki 2:1 Olimpia Grudziądz
    15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    — Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, Baraż 11.06.201619.06.2016
    Sobota, 11 czerwca 2016
    ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 19 czerwca 2016
    ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 17. kolejka 28.11.201529.11.2015
    Środa, 16 grudnia 2015
    18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 Jagiellonia Białystok
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 20. kolejka 12.12.201513.12.2015
    Poniedziałek, 14 grudnia 2015
    18:00 Cracovia 2:2 Korona Kielce
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 21. kolejka 19.12.201520.12.2015
    Piątek, 18 grudnia 2015
    18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:4 Górnik Zabrze
    20:30 Wisła Kraków 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin
    Sobota, 19 grudnia 2015
    15:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 Ruch Chorzów
    18:00 Górnik Łęczna 3:1 Lechia Gdańsk
    18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Cracovia
    Niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
    15:30 Korona Kielce 1:3 Legia Warszawa
    18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:0 Lech Poznań
    Poniedziałek, 21 grudnia 2015
    18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Śląsk Wrocław
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 22. kolejka 13.02.201614.02.2016
    Piątek, 12 lutego 2016
    18:00 Ruch Chorzów 0:0 Zagłębie Lubin
    20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 Wisła Kraków
    Sobota, 13 lutego 2016
    15:30 Górnik Łęczna 0:0 Piast Gliwice
    18:00 Cracovia 3:0 Górnik Zabrze
    18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 5:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    Niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
    15:30 Lech Poznań 5:2 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    18:00 Legia Warszawa 4:0 Jagiellonia Białystok
    Poniedziałek, 15 lutego 2016
    18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 3:2 Korona Kielce
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 20.02.201621.02.2016
    Piątek, 19 lutego 2016
    18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław
    20:30 Piast Gliwice 0:0 Pogoń Szczecin
    Sobota, 20 lutego 2016
    15:30 Korona Kielce 4:2 Lechia Gdańsk
    18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:1 Lech Poznań
    18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 Cracovia
    Niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
    15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:2 Legia Warszawa
    18:00 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Ruch Chorzów
    Poniedziałek, 22 lutego 2016
    18:00 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 27.02.201628.02.2016
    Piątek, 26 lutego 2016
    18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Górnik Zabrze
    20:30 Cracovia 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin
    Sobota, 27 lutego 2016
    15:30 Górnik Łęczna 3:2 Korona Kielce
    18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:1 Piast Gliwice
    20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    Niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
    15:30 Lech Poznań 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok
    15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    18:00 Legia Warszawa 2:0 Ruch Chorzów
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 25. kolejka 02.03.201602.03.2016
    Wtorek, 01 marca 2016
    18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Górnik Łęczna
    20:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 Lechia Gdańsk
    Środa, 02 marca 2016
    18:00 Ruch Chorzów 2:3 Cracovia
    18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:0 Legia Warszawa
    20:30 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Lech Poznań
    20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:0 Pogoń Szczecin
    Wtorek, 08 marca 2016
    18:00 Korona Kielce 1:1 Wisła Kraków
    18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Śląsk Wrocław
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 26. kolejka 05.03.201606.03.2016
    Piątek, 04 marca 2016
    18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Korona Kielce
    20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Piast Gliwice
    Sobota, 05 marca 2016
    15:30 Górnik Łęczna 1:2 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin
    20:30 Legia Warszawa 3:1 Górnik Zabrze
    Niedziela, 06 marca 2016
    15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 5:1 Jagiellonia Białystok
    18:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Cracovia
    Poniedziałek, 07 marca 2016
    18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 Ruch Chorzów
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 27. kolejka 12.03.201613.03.2016
    Piątek, 11 marca 2016
    18:00 Korona Kielce 2:2 Śląsk Wrocław
    20:30 Piast Gliwice 3:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    Sobota, 12 marca 2016
    15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Górnik Łęczna
    18:00 Cracovia 1:2 Legia Warszawa
    20:30 Ruch Chorzów 1:3 Lech Poznań
    Niedziela, 13 marca 2016
    15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin
    18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk
    Poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
    18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:4 Wisła Kraków
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 28. kolejka 19.03.201620.03.2016
    Piątek, 18 marca 2016
    18:00 Korona Kielce 1:1 Piast Gliwice
    20:30 Wisła Kraków 5:1 Jagiellonia Białystok
    Sobota, 19 marca 2016
    15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Górnik Zabrze
    18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Ruch Chorzów
    20:30 Lech Poznań 0:2 Legia Warszawa
    Niedziela, 20 marca 2016
    15:30 Górnik Łęczna 0:2 Zagłębie Lubin
    15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:2 Cracovia
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 29. kolejka 02.04.201603.04.2016
    Piątek, 01 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin
    20:30 Lech Poznań 0:1 Śląsk Wrocław
    Sobota, 02 kwietnia 2016
    15:30 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 Korona Kielce
    18:00 Cracovia 0:0 Górnik Łęczna
    20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk
    Niedziela, 03 kwietnia 2016
    15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 4:1 Piast Gliwice
    18:00 Ruch Chorzów 2:3 Wisła Kraków
    Poniedziałek, 04 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 30. kolejka 09.04.201610.04.2016
    Sobota, 09 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 Górnik Łęczna 0:1 Lech Poznań
    18:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Górnik Zabrze
    18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Ruch Chorzów
    18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:0 Jagiellonia Białystok
    18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 Legia Warszawa
    18:00 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin
    18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2:1 Cracovia
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 31. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 15.04.201616.04.2016
    Piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 31. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 16.04.201617.04.2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 32. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 19.04.201620.04.2016
    Wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 32. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 19.04.201620.04.2016
    Środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 33. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 22.04.201625.04.2016
    Piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 33. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 22.04.201625.04.2016
    Sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 34. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 28.04.201601.05.2016
    Czwartek, 28 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    Piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 01 maja 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 34. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 28.04.201601.05.2016
    Piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 01 maja 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 35. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 06.05.201608.05.2016
    Sobota, 07 maja 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 08 maja 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 35. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 06.05.201608.05.2016
    Piątek, 06 maja 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 07 maja 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 36. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 10.05.201611.05.2016
    Środa, 11 maja 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 36. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 10.05.201611.05.2016
    Wtorek, 10 maja 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 37. kolejka (gr. spadkowa) 14.05.201614.05.2016
    Sobota, 14 maja 2016
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    15:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 37. kolejka (gr. mistrzowska) 14.05.201615.05.2016
    Niedziela, 15 maja 2016
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 16. kolejka 12.12.201512.12.2015
    Poniedziałek, 14 grudnia 2015
    21:00 Leicester City 2:1 Chelsea Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 17. kolejka 19.12.201519.12.2015
    Sobota, 19 grudnia 2015
    16:00 Chelsea Londyn 3:1 Sunderland
    16:00 Everton 2:3 Leicester City
    16:00 Manchester United 1:2 Norwich City
    16:00 Southampton 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur
    16:00 Stoke City 1:2 Crystal Palace
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1:2 AFC Bournemouth
    18:30 Newcastle United 1:1 Aston Villa
    Niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
    14:30 Watford FC 3:0 Liverpool
    17:00 Swansea City 0:0 West Ham United
    Poniedziałek, 21 grudnia 2015
    21:00 Arsenal Londyn 2:1 Manchester City
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 18. kolejka 26.12.201526.12.2015
    Sobota, 26 grudnia 2015
    13:45 Stoke City 2:0 Manchester United
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0:0 Crystal Palace
    16:00 Aston Villa 1:1 West Ham United
    16:00 Chelsea Londyn 2:2 Watford FC
    16:00 Liverpool 1:0 Leicester City
    16:00 Manchester City 4:1 Sunderland
    16:00 Swansea City 1:0 West Bromwich Albion
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 Norwich City
    18:30 Newcastle United 0:1 Everton
    20:45 Southampton 4:0 Arsenal Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 19. kolejka 28.12.201528.12.2015
    Poniedziałek, 28 grudnia 2015
    16:00 Crystal Palace 0:0 Swansea City
    16:00 Everton 3:4 Stoke City
    16:00 Norwich City 2:0 Aston Villa
    16:00 Watford FC 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Newcastle United
    18:30 Arsenal Londyn 2:0 AFC Bournemouth
    18:30 Manchester United 0:0 Chelsea Londyn
    18:30 West Ham United 2:1 Southampton
    Wtorek, 29 grudnia 2015
    20:45 Leicester City 0:0 Manchester City
    Środa, 30 grudnia 2015
    20:45 Sunderland 0:1 Liverpool
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 20. kolejka 02.01.201602.01.2016
    Sobota, 02 stycznia 2016
    13:45 West Ham United 2:0 Liverpool
    16:00 Arsenal Londyn 1:0 Newcastle United
    16:00 Leicester City 0:0 AFC Bournemouth
    16:00 Manchester United 2:1 Swansea City
    16:00 Norwich City 1:0 Southampton
    16:00 Sunderland 3:1 Aston Villa
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 2:1 Stoke City
    18:30 Watford FC 1:2 Manchester City
    Niedziela, 03 stycznia 2016
    14:30 Crystal Palace 0:3 Chelsea Londyn
    17:00 Everton 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 21. kolejka 12.01.201613.01.2016
    Wtorek, 12 stycznia 2016
    20:45 AFC Bournemouth 1:3 West Ham United
    20:45 Aston Villa 1:0 Crystal Palace
    20:45 Newcastle United 3:3 Manchester United
    Środa, 13 stycznia 2016
    20:45 Chelsea Londyn 2:2 West Bromwich Albion
    20:45 Manchester City 0:0 Everton
    20:45 Southampton 2:0 Watford FC
    20:45 Stoke City 3:1 Norwich City
    20:45 Swansea City 2:4 Sunderland
    21:00 Liverpool 3:3 Arsenal Londyn
    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0:1 Leicester City
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 22. kolejka 16.01.201616.01.2016
    Sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
    13:45 Tottenham Hotspur 4:1 Sunderland
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 3:0 Norwich City
    16:00 Chelsea Londyn 3:3 Everton
    16:00 Manchester City 4:0 Crystal Palace
    16:00 Newcastle United 2:1 West Ham United
    16:00 Southampton 3:0 West Bromwich Albion
    18:30 Aston Villa 1:1 Leicester City
    Niedziela, 17 stycznia 2016
    15:05 Liverpool 0:1 Manchester United
    17:15 Stoke City 0:0 Arsenal Londyn
    Poniedziałek, 18 stycznia 2016
    21:00 Swansea City 1:0 Watford FC
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 23. kolejka 23.01.201623.01.2016
    Sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
    13:45 Norwich City 4:5 Liverpool
    16:00 Crystal Palace 1:3 Tottenham Hotspur
    16:00 Leicester City 3:0 Stoke City
    16:00 Manchester United 0:1 Southampton
    16:00 Sunderland 1:1 AFC Bournemouth
    16:00 Watford FC 2:1 Newcastle United
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 0:0 Aston Villa
    18:30 West Ham United 2:2 Manchester City
    Niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016
    14:30 Everton 1:2 Swansea City
    17:00 Arsenal Londyn 0:1 Chelsea Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 24. kolejka 02.02.201602.02.2016
    Wtorek, 02 lutego 2016
    20:45 Arsenal Londyn 0:0 Southampton
    20:45 Leicester City 2:0 Liverpool
    20:45 Norwich City 0:3 Tottenham Hotspur
    20:45 Sunderland 0:1 Manchester City
    20:45 West Ham United 2:0 Aston Villa
    21:00 Crystal Palace 1:2 AFC Bournemouth
    21:00 Manchester United 3:0 Stoke City
    21:00 West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Swansea City
    Środa, 03 lutego 2016
    20:45 Everton 3:0 Newcastle United
    20:45 Watford FC 0:0 Chelsea Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 25. kolejka 06.02.201606.02.2016
    Sobota, 06 lutego 2016
    13:45 Manchester City 1:3 Leicester City
    16:00 Aston Villa 2:0 Norwich City
    16:00 Liverpool 2:2 Sunderland
    16:00 Newcastle United 1:0 West Bromwich Albion
    16:00 Stoke City 0:3 Everton
    16:00 Swansea City 1:1 Crystal Palace
    16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Watford FC
    18:30 Southampton 1:0 West Ham United
    Niedziela, 07 lutego 2016
    14:30 AFC Bournemouth 0:2 Arsenal Londyn
    17:00 Chelsea Londyn 1:1 Manchester United
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 26. kolejka 13.02.201613.02.2016
    Sobota, 13 lutego 2016
    13:45 Sunderland 2:1 Manchester United
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 1:3 Stoke City
    16:00 Crystal Palace 1:2 Watford FC
    16:00 Everton 0:1 West Bromwich Albion
    16:00 Norwich City 2:2 West Ham United
    16:00 Swansea City 0:1 Southampton
    18:30 Chelsea Londyn 5:1 Newcastle United
    Niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
    13:00 Arsenal Londyn 2:1 Leicester City
    15:05 Aston Villa 0:6 Liverpool
    17:15 Manchester City 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 27. kolejka 27.02.201627.02.2016
    Sobota, 27 lutego 2016
    13:45 West Ham United 1:0 Sunderland
    16:00 Leicester City 1:0 Norwich City
    16:00 Southampton 1:2 Chelsea Londyn
    16:00 Stoke City 2:1 Aston Villa
    16:00 Watford FC 0:0 AFC Bournemouth
    18:30 West Bromwich Albion 3:2 Crystal Palace
    Niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
    15:05 Manchester United 3:2 Arsenal Londyn
    15:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 Swansea City
    Wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
    20:45 Newcastle United 1:1 Manchester City
    Środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
    21:00 Liverpool 4:0 Everton
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 01.03.201601.03.2016
    Wtorek, 01 marca 2016
    20:45 AFC Bournemouth 2:0 Southampton
    20:45 Aston Villa 1:3 Everton
    20:45 Leicester City 2:2 West Bromwich Albion
    20:45 Norwich City 1:2 Chelsea Londyn
    20:45 Sunderland 2:2 Crystal Palace
    Środa, 02 marca 2016
    20:45 Arsenal Londyn 1:2 Swansea City
    20:45 Stoke City 1:0 Newcastle United
    20:45 West Ham United 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur
    21:00 Liverpool 3:0 Manchester City
    21:00 Manchester United 1:0 Watford FC
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 29. kolejka 05.03.201605.03.2016
    Sobota, 05 marca 2016
    13:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 Arsenal Londyn
    16:00 Chelsea Londyn 1:1 Stoke City
    16:00 Everton 2:3 West Ham United
    16:00 Manchester City 4:0 Aston Villa
    16:00 Newcastle United 1:3 AFC Bournemouth
    16:00 Southampton 1:1 Sunderland
    16:00 Swansea City 1:0 Norwich City
    18:30 Watford FC 0:1 Leicester City
    Niedziela, 06 marca 2016
    14:30 Crystal Palace 1:2 Liverpool
    17:00 West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Manchester United
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 30. kolejka 12.03.201612.03.2016
    Sobota, 12 marca 2016
    13:45 Norwich City 0:0 Manchester City
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 3:2 Swansea City
    16:00 Stoke City 1:2 Southampton
    Niedziela, 13 marca 2016
    17:00 Aston Villa 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur
    Poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
    21:00 Leicester City 1:0 Newcastle United
    Środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
    20:45 West Ham United 3:1 Watford FC
    21:00 Manchester United 2:0 Crystal Palace
    Czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
    20:45 Arsenal Londyn 2:0 West Bromwich Albion
    Środa, 11 maja 2016
    20:45 Sunderland 3:0 Everton
    21:00 Liverpool 1:1 Chelsea Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 31. kolejka 19.03.201619.03.2016
    Sobota, 19 marca 2016
    13:45 Everton 0:2 Arsenal Londyn
    16:00 Chelsea Londyn 2:2 West Ham United
    16:00 Crystal Palace 0:1 Leicester City
    16:00 Watford FC 1:2 Stoke City
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 0:1 Norwich City
    18:30 Swansea City 1:0 Aston Villa
    Niedziela, 20 marca 2016
    14:30 Newcastle United 1:1 Sunderland
    14:30 Southampton 3:2 Liverpool
    17:00 Manchester City 0:1 Manchester United
    17:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 AFC Bournemouth
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 32. kolejka 02.04.201602.04.2016
    Sobota, 02 kwietnia 2016
    13:45 Aston Villa 0:4 Chelsea Londyn
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0:4 Manchester City
    16:00 Arsenal Londyn 4:0 Watford FC
    16:00 Norwich City 3:2 Newcastle United
    16:00 Stoke City 2:2 Swansea City
    16:00 Sunderland 0:0 West Bromwich Albion
    16:00 West Ham United 2:2 Crystal Palace
    18:30 Liverpool 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur
    Niedziela, 03 kwietnia 2016
    14:30 Leicester City 1:0 Southampton
    17:00 Manchester United 1:0 Everton
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 33. kolejka 09.04.201609.04.2016
    Sobota, 09 kwietnia 2016
    13:45 West Ham United 3:3 Arsenal Londyn
    16:00 Aston Villa 1:2 AFC Bournemouth
    16:00 Crystal Palace 1:0 Norwich City
    16:00 Southampton 3:1 Newcastle United
    16:00 Swansea City 1:0 Chelsea Londyn
    16:00 Watford FC 1:1 Everton
    18:30 Manchester City 2:1 West Bromwich Albion
    Niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
    14:30 Sunderland 0:2 Leicester City
    17:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 Manchester United
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 34. kolejka 16.04.201616.04.2016
    Sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
    13:45 Norwich City 0:3 Sunderland
    16:00 Everton 1:1 Southampton
    16:00 Manchester United 1:0 Aston Villa
    16:00 Newcastle United 3:0 Swansea City
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 0:1 Watford FC
    18:30 Chelsea Londyn 0:3 Manchester City
    Niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
    14:30 AFC Bournemouth 1:2 Liverpool
    14:30 Leicester City 2:2 West Ham United
    17:00 Arsenal Londyn 1:1 Crystal Palace
    Poniedziałek, 18 kwietnia 2016
    21:00 Stoke City 0:4 Tottenham Hotspur
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 35. kolejka 23.04.201623.04.2016
    Środa, 13 kwietnia 2016
    21:00 Crystal Palace 0:0 Everton
    Sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
    13:45 Manchester City 4:0 Stoke City
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 1:4 Chelsea Londyn
    16:00 Aston Villa 2:4 Southampton
    16:00 Liverpool 2:2 Newcastle United
    Niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
    15:05 Sunderland 0:0 Arsenal Londyn
    17:15 Leicester City 4:0 Swansea City
    Poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
    21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 West Bromwich Albion
    Wtorek, 10 maja 2016
    20:45 West Ham United 3:2 Manchester United
    Środa, 11 maja 2016
    19:45 Norwich City 4:2 Watford FC
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 36. kolejka 30.04.201630.04.2016
    Sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
    16:00 Everton 2:1 AFC Bournemouth
    16:00 Newcastle United 1:0 Crystal Palace
    16:00 Stoke City 1:1 Sunderland
    16:00 Watford FC 3:2 Aston Villa
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 0:3 West Ham United
    18:30 Arsenal Londyn 1:0 Norwich City
    Niedziela, 01 maja 2016
    13:00 Swansea City 3:1 Liverpool
    15:05 Manchester United 1:1 Leicester City
    17:00 Southampton 4:2 Manchester City
    Poniedziałek, 02 maja 2016
    21:00 Chelsea Londyn 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 37. kolejka 07.05.201607.05.2016
    Sobota, 07 maja 2016
    13:45 Norwich City 0:1 Manchester United
    16:00 AFC Bournemouth 1:1 West Bromwich Albion
    16:00 Aston Villa 0:0 Newcastle United
    16:00 Crystal Palace 2:1 Stoke City
    16:00 Sunderland 3:2 Chelsea Londyn
    16:00 West Ham United 1:4 Swansea City
    18:30 Leicester City 3:1 Everton
    Niedziela, 08 maja 2016
    14:30 Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 Southampton
    17:00 Liverpool 2:0 Watford FC
    17:00 Manchester City 2:2 Arsenal Londyn
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 38. kolejka 15.05.201615.05.2016
    Niedziela, 15 maja 2016
    16:00 Arsenal Londyn 4:0 Aston Villa
    16:00 Chelsea Londyn 1:1 Leicester City
    16:00 Everton 3:0 Norwich City
    16:00 Newcastle United 5:1 Tottenham Hotspur
    16:00 Southampton 4:1 Crystal Palace
    16:00 Stoke City 2:1 West Ham United
    16:00 Swansea City 1:1 Manchester City
    16:00 Watford FC 2:2 Sunderland
    16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Liverpool
    Wtorek, 17 maja 2016
    21:00 Manchester United 3:1 AFC Bournemouth
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 16. kolejka 20.12.201520.12.2015
    Sobota, 19 grudnia 2015
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Środa, 17 lutego 2016
    18:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 17. kolejka 30.12.201530.12.2015
    Środa, 30 grudnia 2015
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Czwartek, 31 grudnia 2015
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 18. kolejka 03.01.201603.01.2016
    Sobota, 02 stycznia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 03 stycznia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 04 stycznia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 19. kolejka 10.01.201610.01.2016
    Sobota, 09 stycznia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 10 stycznia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 20. kolejka 17.01.201617.01.2016
    Sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 17 stycznia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 18 stycznia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 21. kolejka 24.01.201624.01.2016
    Piątek, 22 stycznia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 25 stycznia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 22. kolejka 31.01.201631.01.2016
    Sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 01 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 23. kolejka 07.02.201607.02.2016
    Piątek, 05 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 06 lutego 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 07 lutego 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 08 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 14.02.201614.02.2016
    Piątek, 12 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 13 lutego 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 25. kolejka 21.02.201621.02.2016
    Piątek, 19 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 20 lutego 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 28.02.201628.02.2016
    Piątek, 26 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 27 lutego 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 27. kolejka 02.03.201602.03.2016
    Wtorek, 01 marca 2016
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    22:00 ??? -:- ???
    Środa, 02 marca 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    Czwartek, 03 marca 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 28. kolejka 06.03.201606.03.2016
    Sobota, 05 marca 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 06 marca 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 07 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 29. kolejka 13.03.201613.03.2016
    Piątek, 11 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 12 marca 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 13 marca 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 14 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 30. kolejka 20.03.201620.03.2016
    Piątek, 18 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 19 marca 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 20 marca 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 31. kolejka 03.04.201603.04.2016
    Piątek, 01 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 02 kwietnia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 03 kwietnia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 04 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 32. kolejka 10.04.201610.04.2016
    Piątek, 08 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 09 kwietnia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 11 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 33. kolejka 17.04.201617.04.2016
    Piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 34. kolejka 20.04.201620.04.2016
    Wtorek, 19 kwietnia 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    Środa, 20 kwietnia 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:45 ??? -:- ???
    20:45 ??? -:- ???
    20:45 ??? -:- ???
    20:45 ??? -:- ???
    22:00 ??? -:- ???
    Czwartek, 21 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 35. kolejka 24.04.201624.04.2016
    Piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    22:05 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 25 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 36. kolejka 01.05.201601.05.2016
    Piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
    ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
    ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 01 maja 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    16:00 ??? -:- ???
    18:15 ??? -:- ???
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Poniedziałek, 02 maja 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 37. kolejka 08.05.201608.05.2016
    Niedziela, 08 maja 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 38. kolejka 15.05.201615.05.2016
    Piątek, 13 maja 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 14 maja 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:30 ??? -:- ???
    19:30 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 15 maja 2016
    12:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:30 ??? -:- ???
    19:30 ??? -:- ???
    19:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 19. kolejka 19.12.201519.12.2015
    Piątek, 18 grudnia 2015
    20:30 OGC Nice 1:0 Montpellier HSC
    Sobota, 19 grudnia 2015
    17:00 SM Caen 0:3 Paris Saint-Germain
    20:00 EA Guingamp 0:2 Stade Rennais
    20:00 ES Troyes 0:0 AS Monaco
    20:00 FC Lorient 0:0 FC Nantes
    20:00 SC Bastia 2:0 Stade de Reims
    20:00 Toulouse FC 1:1 OSC Lille
    Niedziela, 20 grudnia 2015
    14:00 AS Saint-Etienne 1:0 Angers SCO
    17:00 Gazelec Ajaccio 2:1 Olympique Lyon
    21:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Olympique Marsylia
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 20. kolejka 09.01.201609.01.2016
    Piątek, 08 stycznia 2016
    20:30 Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 SC Bastia
    Sobota, 09 stycznia 2016
    17:00 Olympique Lyon 4:1 ES Troyes
    20:00 AS Monaco 2:2 Gazelec Ajaccio
    20:00 Angers SCO 2:0 SM Caen
    20:00 Montpellier HSC 0:1 Girondins Bordeaux
    20:00 Stade Rennais 2:2 FC Lorient
    20:00 Stade de Reims 1:3 Toulouse FC
    Niedziela, 10 stycznia 2016
    14:00 FC Nantes 2:1 AS Saint-Etienne
    17:00 OSC Lille 1:1 OGC Nice
    21:00 Olympique Marsylia 0:0 EA Guingamp
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 21. kolejka 16.01.201616.01.2016
    Piątek, 15 stycznia 2016
    20:30 OGC Nice 2:1 Angers SCO
    Sobota, 16 stycznia 2016
    17:00 Toulouse FC 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain
    20:00 EA Guingamp 2:2 FC Nantes
    20:00 ES Troyes 2:4 Stade Rennais
    20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio 2:2 Stade de Reims
    20:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 OSC Lille
    20:00 SC Bastia 1:0 Montpellier HSC
    Niedziela, 17 stycznia 2016
    14:00 FC Lorient 0:2 AS Monaco
    17:00 SM Caen 1:3 Olympique Marsylia
    21:00 AS Saint-Etienne 1:0 Olympique Lyon
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 22. kolejka 23.01.201623.01.2016
    Piątek, 22 stycznia 2016
    20:30 Stade Rennais 1:0 Gazelec Ajaccio
    Sobota, 23 stycznia 2016
    17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 Angers SCO
    20:00 EA Guingamp 1:0 SC Bastia
    20:00 FC Nantes 2:2 Girondins Bordeaux
    20:00 Montpellier HSC 1:2 SM Caen
    20:00 OGC Nice 2:1 FC Lorient
    20:00 OSC Lille 1:3 ES Troyes
    Niedziela, 24 stycznia 2016
    14:00 AS Monaco 4:0 Toulouse FC
    17:00 Stade de Reims 1:1 AS Saint-Etienne
    21:00 Olympique Lyon 1:1 Olympique Marsylia
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 23. kolejka 30.01.201630.01.2016
    Piątek, 29 stycznia 2016
    20:30 Olympique Marsylia 1:1 OSC Lille
    Sobota, 30 stycznia 2016
    17:00 Angers SCO 3:0 AS Monaco
    19:00 ES Troyes 0:1 FC Nantes
    19:00 FC Lorient 2:0 Stade de Reims
    19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio 0:4 Montpellier HSC
    19:00 SC Bastia 1:0 Olympique Lyon
    19:00 Toulouse FC 1:2 EA Guingamp
    Niedziela, 31 stycznia 2016
    14:00 SM Caen 2:0 OGC Nice
    17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 Stade Rennais
    21:00 AS Saint-Etienne 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 24. kolejka 03.02.201603.02.2016
    Wtorek, 02 lutego 2016
    19:00 AS Monaco 2:0 SC Bastia
    21:00 Montpellier HSC 0:1 Olympique Marsylia
    Środa, 03 lutego 2016
    19:00 EA Guingamp 4:0 ES Troyes
    19:00 FC Nantes 3:1 Gazelec Ajaccio
    19:00 OGC Nice 1:0 Toulouse FC
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    Czwartek, 04 lutego 2016
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 25. kolejka 06.02.201606.02.2016
    Sobota, 06 lutego 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 07 lutego 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 26. kolejka 13.02.201613.02.2016
    Piątek, 12 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 13 lutego 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 14 lutego 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 20.02.201620.02.2016
    Piątek, 19 lutego 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 20 lutego 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 21 lutego 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    Środa, 09 marca 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 28. kolejka 27.02.201627.02.2016
    Piątek, 26 lutego 2016
    20:30 OGC Nice 0:2 SC Bastia
    Sobota, 27 lutego 2016
    17:00 Montpellier HSC 3:0 OSC Lille
    20:00 EA Guingamp 2:2 Angers SCO
    20:00 ES Troyes 0:1 FC Lorient
    20:00 Stade de Reims 4:1 Girondins Bordeaux
    20:00 Toulouse FC 1:2 Stade Rennais
    Niedziela, 28 lutego 2016
    14:00 FC Nantes 0:0 AS Monaco
    17:00 AS Saint-Etienne 1:2 SM Caen
    21:00 Olympique Lyon 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain
    Środa, 09 marca 2016
    18:30 Gazelec Ajaccio 1:1 Olympique Marsylia
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 29. kolejka 05.03.201605.03.2016
    Piątek, 04 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 05 marca 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 06 marca 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 30. kolejka 12.03.201612.03.2016
    Piątek, 11 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 12 marca 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 13 marca 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 31. kolejka 19.03.201619.03.2016
    Piątek, 18 marca 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 19 marca 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 20 marca 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 32. kolejka 02.04.201602.04.2016
    Piątek, 01 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 02 kwietnia 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 03 kwietnia 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 33. kolejka 09.04.201609.04.2016
    Piątek, 08 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 09 kwietnia 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 10 kwietnia 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 34. kolejka 16.04.201616.04.2016
    Piątek, 15 kwietnia 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 16 kwietnia 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 17 kwietnia 2016
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 35. kolejka 24.04.201624.04.2016
    Piątek, 22 kwietnia 2016
    20:00 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 23 kwietnia 2016
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 24 kwietnia 2016
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    Środa, 27 kwietnia 2016
    18:30 ??? -:- ???
    Środa, 11 maja 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 36. kolejka 30.04.201630.04.2016
    Piątek, 29 kwietnia 2016
    20:30 ??? -:- ???
    Sobota, 30 kwietnia 2016
    14:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    21:00 ??? -:- ???
    Niedziela, 01 maja 2016
    17:00 ??? -:- ???
    — Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 37. kolejka 07.05.201607.05.2016
    Sobota, 07 maja 2016
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:- ???
    19:00 ??? -:-